JahrKlassePaarVerein
2021Hauptgruppe S LateinArtur Balandin und Anna SalitaT.T.C. Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
2020---
2019Senioren I A StandardAndreas und Nadine UrbanTSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt
2018Senioren II S StandardKai Schönherr / Silke LudwigTG Saphir Chemnitz
2017Senioren I S StandardCarsten und Alexandra PetschSchwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
2016Senioren I S StandardMarc Bieler / Sandra MöschStep-by-Step Oberhausen
2015Senioren I A StandardAndreas Werner Gußmann / Katja WagnerTSC Tanz u.s.w. Frankfurt am Main
2014Hauptgruppe A LateinVincent Costanzo / Nicole SeeTSZ Stuttgart-Feuerbach
2013Senioren I S StandardMarc Bieler / Sandra MöschStep-by-Step Oberhausen
2012Hauptgruppe A LateinGiuseppe Pio Scerra / Liana MkrtchjanTSZ Heusenstamm
2011Senioren II S StandardDirk und Annette AndräTanz-Freunde Fulda
2010 Senioren II S StandardKlaus und Karin KlostermannTSA der Sportunion Annen
2009Senioren II S StandardPeter und Regina Fischer TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden
2008Hauptgruppe A LateinMichael Mudrik / Ina SielingTSC Fulda
2007Senioren I A StandardSven Annies / Imke Stolte-AnniesTSC Blau-Gold Siegen
2006Senioren I A StandardMichael und Susanne SipekTC "Der Frankfurter Kreis"
2005Senioren I A StandardMarkus Häberer / Martina SchäfflerTSC Staufer-Residenz Waiblingen
2004Hauptgruppe A StandardMichl Göbler / Susanne VogelRot-Weiß Club Gießen
2003Senioren I A StandardAndreas und Angelika FalkDie Residenz Münster
2002Hauptgruppe A LateinMichl Göbler / Susanne VogelRot-Weiß Club Gießen
2001---
2000Hauptgruppe A LateinEugen Khod / Maria PfannebeckerRot-Weiß-Klub Kassel
1999Hauptgruppe A StandardDominic Dabbert / Nadejda DrujininaTSC Schwarz-Gold Göttingen
1998Hauptgruppe A LateinMartin Leopold / Maria SkejicTSC Fulda
1997Senioren I A StandardEnno Roeßner / Katrin KleinBraunscheiger TSC
1996Hauptgruppe A LateinChristian Bergermann / Eva DriesnerTTH Dorsten
1995Senioren I A StandardJuan und Birgit Pérez-QuintanaTC Royal Oberhausen
1994Hauptgruppe A LateinHolger Dolfen / Karina KunzTSG Marburg
1993Senioren I S StandardBernd und Monika KieferTC Rot-Weiß Casino Mainz
1992Senioren I A StandardDr. Egbert und Ursula BreyerTSK Tönisvorst 86
1991Hauptgruppe A StandardJörg Vorndran / Ilka WiesingerErlangen
1990Hauptgruppe S LateinMarkus und Claudia RauschelRot-Weiß Club Gießen
1989Senioren I B StandardUwe und Brigitte SpießTC Schwarz-Gold Siegen
1988   

  Ergebnisse

  • HERBSTBALL2021.JPG
    Herbstball 2021
  • HERBSTBALL2019.JPG
    Herbstball 2019
  • HERBSTBALL2018.JPG
    Herbstball 2018
  • HERBSTBALL2017.JPG
    Herbstballl 2017
  • WELLA2016.JPG
    Wella-Pokal 2016
  • WELLA2015.JPG
    Wella-Pokal 2015
  • WELLA2014.JPG
    Wella-Pokal 2014
  • WELLA2013.JPG
    Wella-Pokal 2013
  • WELLA2012.JPG
    Wella-Pokal 2012
  • WELLA2011.JPG
    Wella-Pokal 2011
  • WELLA2010.JPG
    Wella-Pokal 2010
  • WELLA2009.JPG
    Wella-Pokal 2009
  • WELLA2008.JPG
    Wella-Pokal 2008
  • WELLA2007.JPG
    Wella-Pokal 2007
  • WELLA2006.JPG
    Wella-Pokal 2006
  • WELLA2005.JPG
    Wella-Pokal 2005
  • WELLA2004.JPG
    Wella-Pokal 2004
  • WELLA2003.JPG
    Wella-Pokal 2003
  • WELLA2002.JPG
    Wella-Pokal 2002
  • WELLA2000.JPG
    Wella-Pokal 2000
  • WELLA1995.JPG
    Wella-Pokal 1995